Archiv

  • 2022 (26)
  • 2021 (63)
  • 2020 (63)
  • 2019 (55)
  • 2018 (37)
  • 2017 (53)
  • 2016 (62)
  • 2015 (59)
  • 2014 (58)
  • 2013 (54)
  • 2012 (30)
  • 2011 (4)
  • 2010 (3)
  • 2009 (5)
  • 2008 (2)
  • 2007 (4)
  • 2006 (5)
  • 2005 (2)
  • 2004 (14)
  • 2003 (19)
  • 2002 (15)
  • 2001 (2)

Ewige Liste – Jugend

Spiele in einer Allersberger Schach-Jugend-Mannschaft

Stand: Saisonende 20.11.21

Name1. SpielLigaLetztes SpielLigaSpiele
Lehner Marianne1997K C2006BL121
Dodel Matthias 1987K A1999BL120
Lehner Martina1997U 132008BL118
Täufer Susanne1988U 131999BL111
Weitzmann Michaela1990Pokal2003BL102
Wisura Timm1990U 132000BL80
Meier Thomas1988U131996BL77
Löw Leonid2007K C2018LL67
Ennen Alexander1995K C2004K A67
Oetterich Alexander1994Pokal2005BL66
Marx Christian1989U 13--66
Seebeck Simone1990U 132000K A60
Moosburger Michael1995U 132005K A60
Stimpfle Andreas1996K C2007BL56
Schuster Kathrin2001K C2009BL56
Mederer Lukas2007K C2017LL56
Kobras Manuel2009K B2018LL56
Helsper Daniel2007K C2018LL56
Grebien Daniel1990FS1997BL51
Schricker Alexander1996-2005K A47
Marx Daniel1991---45
Krafft Marcus1995K C2002BL45
Rupp Andreas2003K C2011BL43
Messer Markus2004K B2014BL42
Kobras Michael2002K C2013BL42
Kestler Dirk1991U 131998K A41
Kobras Marius2009K C2018LL38
Lehner Laura2010K B2017K A36
Bogner Marco2004K B2014BL36
Kraus Miriam1994K C1999K B34
Kratzer David1995K C 2000 K A34
Warnecke Robin2005K B2014BL33
Odorfer Franz2003K C2011BL33
Häußler Julian1996K C2004K A32
Zippel Carina1997K C2000U 14 Bay31
Zerkiebel Thomas2013K B2018K A30
Krafft Inge1995U 132002K B30
Gerner Bastian1997U 132004K B29
Bierlein Jens2003K C2010K B29
Rubey Tobias2003K C2008BL28
Langlitz Arthur2012KC2017K A28
Raum David1998U 122003K B27
Trautnitz Florian2000K C2005K A26
Thielsch Stefanie2009K C2015K A26
Erlbacher Oliver2000K C2005K A26
Bergmann Johannes1998K A2003BL26
Schmidt Christoph----25
Brenner Norbert----24
Hollweck Florian2011K A23
Braukman Amelie2006K C2012K B20
Schelenz Lukas2009K B2015BL19
Lukyanets Alexander2013K A2017LL19
Herrmann Ralf----17
Bauer Tobias2017K B2021BL17
Bragg Timothy1997Pokal2000K C16
Hörner Roman2006K C2010K B15
Hollmann Thomas2007K C2009K B15
Sokol David2011K C2014K A14
Schneider Tobias2002K C2005K C14
Sameth Patrick2011K C2014K B14
Poppe Daniel2006K C2012K A14
Pfaller Elias2016K B2021BL14
Freyer Tobias2004K C2007K B14
Böttger Kevin2002K B2005K B14
Weber Marco1997U 132000K C13
Walter Johannes2000K C2003K A13
Stopper Leon2017K B2021BL13
Preußler Heiko1995K C2000K B13
Beckerth Eduard1997U 132007K A13
Zengerle Tobias2007K B2011BL12
Bauer Maximilian1998K C2000K C12
Schöll Alex2018K A2021KBL11
Hofmann Alexander1998U 122000K B11
Göring Isabella1997U 132001K C11
Gerngroß Matthias2002K C2005K B11
Dinkel Scharlene2014K B2016K B11
Rost Andreas----10
Ehrensberger Kevin2005K C2007K B10
Brandl Daniel2007K B2014K A10
Bauer Madeleine2006K C2008K C10
Peisl Maximilian2010K B2012K A9
Mücke Paul2012K B2016K B9
Lachmann Julian2017K B2020K B9
Hausner Alexander2019K B2021K B9
Hagen Christian----9
Gerstacker Leon2009K C2010K B9
Christoph Alexander2007KC2008U 12 Bay9
Bachinger Martin2004K C2005K C9
Sponsel Julian2012K A2014BL8
Sinke Leonhard2004K C2007K B8
Göbel Christian----8
Dinkel Beatrice2014K B2016K B8
Brandl Laura2006K C2007K C8
Urban Silas2019K B2020K B7
Theis Florian2012K C2015K A7
Schneider Philipp2004K C2007K B7
Kluß Maximilian2014K B2016K B7
Frings Marco2010K B2014K B7
Blaga Emil1997U 131999K C7
Behling Janik2009K B2012K B7
Hornung Moritz----6
Foistner Gloria1996K C1998U12 Mfr6
Bohnenberger René2007K C2010K A6
Bauer Bernhard----6
Wild Alexander----5
Weingärtner Felix2019K B2020K B5
Schmidt Silvia----5
Rupp Matthias2005K C2007K C5
Meyer Alexandra----5
Kittler Richard2019K B2020K B5
Kastner Lisa1999U 121999U 12 Mfr5
Hagen Cornelia----5
Freitag Thomas----5
Bahl Valeria2003K C2006K B5
Amann Johanna2019K B2020K B5
Zengerle Matthias2012BL2012K A4
Walter Stefan2003K C2003K A4
Vinopal Julia2018K B2020K B4
Schweitzer Martin2014K B2015K A4
Schöngruber Felix2010K C2013K C4
Schöll Elias2013K C2013K C4
Schelenz Matthias2012K C2014K A4
Reichel Niklas----4
Pfahler Alexander2007K C2009K B4
Löw Jonathan2010K B2011K B4
Heckl Max2002K C2003K C4
Fuchs Benjamin----4
Breuer Christian----4
Täufer Patrick1988U 13-K C3
Straubmeier Simon2006-2007-3
Seither Olier2006K C2007K B3
Regensburger Jan2014K B2014K B3
Maus Martina----3
Mang Emanuel2015K B2016K B3
Leitner Tina----3
Leitner Thomas---3
Kolodzie Tabea2019K B2019K B3
Häfner Hans2019K B2019K B3
Dengler Mario2002K A2003K A3
Bostan Atakan2014K B2015K B3
Amann Christian----3
Weidl Benjamin1997-1997-2
Thiel Florian2012KC2012K B2
Schroll Alexander2011K A2011K C2
Schricker Simon2007K B2007K B2
Rohtla Sabrina1997-1997-2
Orban Jasmin2017K A2017K B2
Meyer Stefan----2
Maus Markus----2
Kesler Ronnie----2
Karl Christian2000-2000-2
Hoesl Florian----2
Hagen Sabine----2
Fischer Florian2019K B2020K B2
Brenner Dominik2003-2004-2
Bauer Steffen----2
Bauer Nadine--2002-2
Weginz Liam2016K B2016K B1
Warkentin Lili2017K B2017K B1
Sieber Lucas2017K A2017K A1
Sameth Tobias2014K B2014K B1
Moosburger Nicole2001-2001-1
Meyer Thomas----1
Lehner Sophia2014K A2014K A1
Krumpholz Jimmy2019K B2019K B1
Köstler Andreas----1
Gerl Tanja----1
Gerl Alexander----1
Gehrke Matthias----1
Dell Annunziata Anton2004Pokal--1
Belzl Fabian2020K B2020K B1
Behling Moritz2013K B2013K B1
Avanesjan Karine1997-1997-1
Abt Kathrin----1
Wagner Laurin2021K B2021K B1
Soffa Thorben2021K B2021K B1
Mederer Simon2021K B2021K B1