Archiv

  • 2022 (3)
  • 2021 (64)
  • 2020 (63)
  • 2019 (55)
  • 2018 (37)
  • 2017 (53)
  • 2016 (62)
  • 2015 (59)
  • 2014 (58)
  • 2013 (54)
  • 2012 (30)
  • 2011 (4)
  • 2010 (3)
  • 2009 (5)
  • 2008 (2)
  • 2007 (4)
  • 2006 (5)
  • 2005 (2)
  • 2004 (14)
  • 2003 (19)
  • 2002 (15)
  • 2001 (2)

Ewige Liste

Stand: 21. 11.2021

Name1. SpielLigaLetztes SpielSpiele
Täufer Hartmut1985K III, KII, K I2021268
Flaum Andreas1994K II, KI2020202
Dodel Matthias1990K II, K I2017156
Seitz Josef1990K III, K II, K I2020134
Schumacher Susanne1993K III, K II, K I2020134
Kestler Dirk1994K II, K I2012134
Wagner Thomas1988K III, K II2006113
Drießlein Martina1999K III, K II, K I2020113
Ennen Alexander1994K III, K II, K I2020110
Häußler Julian1998K III, K II, K I2016100
Warnecke Heiko2005K III, K II, K I201997
Moosburger Michael1999K III, K II, K I202197
Wisura Timm1994K II, K I200896
Schneider Marianne1997K III, K II, K I201893
Kobras Michael2004K III, K II, K I202191
Zengerle Tobias2009K III, K II, K I202176
Vierlinger Richard1985K III, K II199675
Mederer Lukas2009K III, K II, K I202170
Stimpfle Andreas1999K III, K II, K I201968
Szumielewicz Richard2007K III, K II, K I201566
Hummel Thomas1994K II, K I201259
Schnaus Eduard1999K III, K II200758
Hirscheider Bernd1985K III, K II199457
Gruner Manfred1985K III, K II199451
Rupp Andreas2004K III, K II, K I201148
Kobras Manuel2009K III, K II, K I202147
Hümmer Uwe1985K III, K II199346
Gruner Georg1985K III, K II200345
Dötterl Michael1999K III, K II200944
Löw Leonid2011K III, K II, K I202043
Schuster Kathrin2002K III, K II201042
Bogner Marco2005K III, K II202141
Warnecke Robin2005K III, K II, K I201840
Krafft Marcus1996K III, K II200538
Kräutner Alfred1986K II199637
Helsper Daniel2009K III, K II, K I201934
Matla Heinz1985K III, K II198931
Häring Hermann2004K III, K II201831
Zengerle Matthias2011K III, K II202130
Braukmann Amelie2009K III201830
Rubey Tobias2003K III, K II200829
Kraus Wilhelm1994K III, K II200129
Breitenbach Albert1989K II199329
Schlierf Gerhard2013K III, K II202028
Oetterich Alexander1995K III, K II200528
Meier Thomas1993K II, K I200428
Weitzmann Michaela1995K III, K II200527
Messer Markus2005K III, K II201626
Odorfer Franz2004K III, K II, K I201025
Grebien Daniel1994K III, K II200122
Gerner Bastian1998K III, K II202122
Thalmann Kurt1986K III, K II198919
Seebeck Simone1996K III, K II199819
Schleicher Reinhold1985K III, K II199918
Kobras Marius2011K III 202018
Petry Ludwig2006K III, K II200917
Trautnitz Florian2001K III, KII200514
Schricker Alexander2002K III201114
Klemens Waldemar1995K III, K II199713
Akyol Suat1985K III, K II198813
Kratzer David1997K III200112
Gerngroß Matthias2003K III200612
Erlbacher Oliver2003K III, K II200512
Bergmann Johannes2001K III, K II200110
Krug Steffen2002K III, K II, K I20049
Hollweck Florian2006K III, K II20109
Daut Helmut1991K II19939
Raum David2000K III20038
Lehner Laura2013K III20198
Hollmann Thomas2008K III20098
Freyer Tobias2006K III20088
Bohnenberger René2008K III20118
Rügemer Erich1987K III19887
Rausch Wolfgang2012K I20137
Müller Lothar2015K I20167
Krafft Inge1999K III20007
Hagen Jörn1988K II19897
Beckerth Eduard2006K III20077
Bauer Peter1991K II19927
Zerkiebel Thomas2014K III, K II20186
Stopper Leon2017K III, K II, K I20216
Ochsenkühn Michael1987K III, K II19886
Zeiler Günter1987K II19885
Sokol David2012K III20145
Marx Marco2010K III20115
Helsper Martin2012K III20135
Hahn Fritz1987K III19885
Günther Kurt1985KIII19865
Bierlein Jens2005K III20075
Bauer Maximilian1999K III20005
Zippel Carina1999Da19994
Schelenz Lukas2010K II, K III20154
Pum Joseph2020K III20214
Pfaller Elias2017K III, K II20214
Kastner Lisa1999Da19994
Göring Isabella1999Da19994
Bodammer Ralf1986K II, K III19874
Bauer Nadine1999Da19994
Bachinger Martin2004K III20054
Rost Andreas1987K III19873
Orban Jasmin2017K III20173
Leitner Thomas1987K III19883
Häring Brigitte2007K III20093
Göbel Christian1987K III19873
Winkler Hermann1985FS19852
Weingärtner Felix2020K III20212
Thielsch Stefanie2011K III20112
Schöll Alex2018K III, K II20212
Preußler Heiko1999K III20002
Kittler Richard2019K III20212
Hörner Roman2005K III20092
Dengler Mario2003K III20032
Breuer Christian1987K III19872
Walter Johannes2001K III20011
Schneider Tobias2002K III20021
Schneider Philipp2006K III20061
Pfaller Alexander2009K III20091
Lukyanets Alexander2015K III20151
Lachmann Julian2018K III20181
Hagen Cornelia1988K III19881
Hagen Christian1988K III19881
Gerstacker Leon2009K III20091
Brenner Dominik2007K III20071
Brandl Daniel2012K III20121
Bragg Timothy2000K III20001
Bitsch Felix2004K III20041
Behling Moritz2012K III20121
Behling Janik2009K III20091
Bauer Tobias2021K II1
Amann Johanna2021K III20211
Hausner Alexander2021K III20211