Archiv

  • 2018 (27)
  • 2017 (54)
  • 2016 (63)
  • 2015 (59)
  • 2014 (58)
  • 2013 (61)
  • 2012 (40)
  • 2011 (4)
  • 2010 (3)
  • 2009 (5)
  • 2008 (2)
  • 2007 (4)
  • 2006 (5)
  • 2005 (2)
  • 2004 (14)
  • 2003 (21)
  • 2002 (15)
  • 2001 (2)

Ewige Liste

Stand: 28.3.18

Name
1. Spiel
Liga
Letztes Spiel
Spiele
Täufer Hartmut1985K III, KII, K I2018257
Flaum Andreas1994K II, KI2018193
Dodel Matthias1990K II, K I2017156
Kestler Dirk1994K II, K I2012134
Seitz Josef1990K III, K II, K I2018128
Schumacher Susanne1993K II, K I2015127
Wagner Thomas1988K III, K II2006113
Ennen Alexander1994K III, K II, K I2018105
Drießlein Martina1999K III, K II, K I2018102
Häußler Julian1998K III, K II, K I2016100
Wisura Timm1994K II, K I200896
Schneider Marianne1997K III, K II, K I201893
Warnecke Heiko2005K III, K II, K I201793
Moosburger Michael1999K III, K II, K I201887
Kobras Michael2004K III, K II, K I201879
Vierlinger Richard1985K III, K II199675
Stimpfle Andreas1999K III, K II, K I201767
Szumielewicz Richard2007K III, K II, K I201566
Zengerle Tobias2009K III, K II, K I201862
Hummel Thomas1994K II, K I201259
Schnaus Eduard1999K III, K II200758
Mederer Lukas2009K III, K II, K I201858
Hirscheider Bernd1985K III, K II199457
Gruner Manfred1985K III, K II199451
Rupp Andreas2004K III, K II, K I201148
Hümmer Uwe1985K III, K II199346
Gruner Georg1985K III, K II200345
Dötterl Michael1999K III, K II200944
Schuster Kathrin2002K III, K II201042
Warnecke Robin2005K III, K II, K I201840
Krafft Marcus1996K III, K II200538
Kobras Manuel2009K III, K II, K I201837
Kräutner Alfred1986K II199637
Matla Heinz1985K III, K II198931
Braukmann Amelie2009K III201830
Löw Leonid2011K III, K II, K I201830
Bogner Marco2005K III, K II201830
Häring Hermann2004K III, K II201829
Rubey Tobias2003K III, K II200829
Kraus Wilhelm1994K III, K II200129
Breitenbach Albert1989K II199329
Helsper Daniel2009K III, K II, K I201728
Meier Thomas1993K II, K I200428
Oetterich Alexander1995K III, K II200528
Weitzmann Michaela1995K III, K II200527
Messer Markus2005K III, K II201626
Odorfer Franz2004K III, K II, K I201025
Zengerle Matthias2011K III, K II201722
Grebien Daniel1994K III, K II200122
Gerner Bastian1998K III, K II200121
Seebeck Simone1996K III, K II199819
Thalmann Kurt1986K III, K II198919
Schleicher Reinhold1985K III, K II199918
Schlierf Gerhard2013K III, K II201818
Petry Ludwig2006K III, K II200917
Trautnitz Florian2001K III, KII200514
Schricker Alexander2002K III201114
Klemens Waldemar1995K III, K II199713
Akyol Suat1985K III, K II198813
Erlbacher Oliver2003K III, K II200512
Kratzer David1997K III200112
Kobras Marius2011K III 201712
Gerngroß Matthias2003K III200612
Bergmann Johannes2001K III, K II200110
Krug Steffen2002K III, K II, K I20049
Hollweck Florian2006K III, K II20109
Daut Helmut1991K II19939
Bohnenberger René2008K III20118
Freyer Tobias2006K III20088
Hollmann Thomas2008K III20098
Raum David2000K III20038
Beckerth Eduard2006K III20077
Bauer Peter1991K II19927
Rügemer Erich1987K III19887
Müller Lothar2015K I20167
Lehner Laura2013K III20177
Krafft Inge1999K III20007
Rausch Wolfgang2012K I20137
Hagen Jörn1988K II19897
Ochsenkühn Michael1987K III, K II19886
Zerkiebel Thomas2014K III, K II20186
Bierlein Jens2005K III20075
Hahn Fritz1987K III19885
Sokol David2012K III20145
Bauer Maximilian1999K III20005
Marx Marco2010K III20115
Günther Kurt1985KIII19865
Zeiler Günter1987K II19885
Helsper Martin2012K III20135
Bauer Nadine1999Da19994
Bachinger Martin2004K III20054
Bodammer Ralf1986K II, K III19874
Zippel Carina1999Da19994
Göring Isabella1999Da19994
Kastner Lisa1999Da19994
Schelenz Lukas2010K II, K III20154
Häring Brigitte2007K III20093
Rost Andreas1987K III19873
Orban Jasmin2017K III20173
Göbel Christian1987K III19873
Leitner Thomas1987K III19883
Dengler Mario2003K III20032
Thielsch Stefanie2011K III20112
Hörner Roman2005K III20092
Winkler Hermann1985FS19852
Preußler Heiko1999K III20002
Breuer Christian1987K III19872
Pfaller Alexander2009K III20091
Bragg Timothy2000K III20001
Schneider Tobias2002K III20021
Bitsch Felix2004K III20041
Schneider Philipp2006K III20061
Behling Janik2009K III20091
Hagen Cornelia1988K III19881
Hagen Christian1988K III19881
Walter Johannes2001K III20011
Gerstacker Leon2009K III20091
Brandl Daniel2012K III20121
Behling Moritz2012K III20121
Lukyanets Alexander2015K III20151
Pfaller Elias2017K III20171
Stopper Leon2017K III20171
Brenner Dominik2007K III20071