Archiv

  • 2019 (50)
  • 2018 (37)
  • 2017 (53)
  • 2016 (63)
  • 2015 (59)
  • 2014 (58)
  • 2013 (61)
  • 2012 (40)
  • 2011 (4)
  • 2010 (3)
  • 2009 (5)
  • 2008 (2)
  • 2007 (4)
  • 2006 (5)
  • 2005 (2)
  • 2004 (14)
  • 2003 (21)
  • 2002 (15)
  • 2001 (2)

Kreisklasse 2

Pl Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MP BP
1 Wolframs-Eschenbach I – – 3,5 4,5 6 8
2 Heideck/HIP III – – 2 4 3 6
3 Weißenburg II 4 – – 3 4
4 Büchenbach/Roth IV 2,5 – – 3 1 5,5
5 Ellingen/Pleinfeld II 2 – – 3 1 5
6 Haundorf 1,5 3 – – 1 4,5
7 Büchenbach/Roth V 3 – – 1 3

1. Runde am 20.10.2019
Weißenburg II
spielfrei
Heideck/HIP III
4 : 2
Ellingen/Pleinfeld II
Haundorf
1,5 : 4,5
Wolframs-Eschenbach I
Büchenbach/Roth IV
3 : 3
Büchenbach/Roth V
2. Runde am 10.11.2019
spielfrei
Büchenbach/Roth V
Wolframs-Eschenbach I
3,5 : 2,5
Büchenbach/Roth IV
Ellingen/Pleinfeld II
3 : 3
Haundorf
Weißenburg II
4 : 2
Heideck/HIP III
3. Runde am 08.12.2019
Heideck/HIP III
spielfrei
Haundorf
:
Weißenburg II
Büchenbach/Roth IV
:
Ellingen/Pleinfeld II
Büchenbach/Roth V
:
Wolframs-Eschenbach I
4. Runde am 19.01.2020
spielfrei
Wolframs-Eschenbach I
Ellingen/Pleinfeld II
:
Büchenbach/Roth V
Weißenburg II
:
Büchenbach/Roth IV
Heideck/HIP III
:
Haundorf
5. Runde am 09.02.2020
Haundorf
spielfrei
Büchenbach/Roth IV
:
Heideck/HIP III
Büchenbach/Roth V
:
Weißenburg II
Wolframs-Eschenbach I
:
Ellingen/Pleinfeld II
6. Runde am 01.03.2020
spielfrei
Ellingen/Pleinfeld II
Weißenburg II
:
Wolframs-Eschenbach I
Heideck/HIP III
:
Büchenbach/Roth V
Haundorf
:
Büchenbach/Roth IV
7. Runde am 29.03.2020
Büchenbach/Roth IV
spielfrei
Büchenbach/Roth V
:
Haundorf
Wolframs-Eschenbach I
:
Heideck/HIP III
Ellingen/Pleinfeld II
:
Weißenburg II

Link: https://bit.ly/2xRQXs7

Tabelle und Spielplan übernommen von
http://www.schachkreis-mittelfranken-süd.de
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10.11.2019 19:58

Spielsaison 2018/19

Pl Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP BP
1 Schwanstetten II – – 3 5 4,5 2,5 4,5 10 19,5
2 Weißenburg II 3 – – 3 2,5 4 5,5 8 18
3 Heideck/HIP III 1 3 – – 3 3,5 3,5 8 14
4 Haundorf 1,5 3,5 3 – – 2,5 5 7 15,5
5 Büchenbach/Roth V 3,5 2 2,5 3,5 – – 2,5 6 14
6 Ellingen/Pleinfeld II 1,5 0,5 2,5 1 2,5 – – 0 8

Spielsaison 2017/18

Pl Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP BP
1 Büchenbach/Roth IV – – 3 3,5 4 4,5 3,5 13 18,5
2 SG Ellingen-Pleinfeld II 3 – – 2,5 5 2 6 7 18,5
3 Büchenbach/Roth V 2,5 2,5 – – 4,5 2,5 3,5 6 15,5
4 Schwanstetten II 2 1 1,5 – – 5 4,5 6 14
5 Haundorf 1,5 4 3,5 1 – – 2 6 12
6 Allersberg II 2,5 0 2,5 1,5 4 – – 3 10,5

Spielsaison 2016/17

Pl Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 MP BP
1 SG Ellingen-Pleinfeld II – – 3,5 3 6 4 10 16,5
2 SV Haundorf 2,5 – – 3 6 6 7 17,5
3 Allersberger SC 2000 II 2,5 3 – – 6 3,5 7 15
4 TSV Weißenburg II 0 0 0 – – 4,5 3 4,5
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth V 2 0 2,5 1,5 – – 0 6

Spielsaison 2015/16

Pl Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP BP
1 SC Markt Berolzheim-Wettelsheim – – 3 4,5 5 5 6 13 23,5
2 TSV 1860 Weißenburg II 3 – – 4,5 3,5 4 5,5 13 20,5
3 Allersberger SC 2000 II 1,5 1,5 – – 2 5 5 6 15
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth V 1 2,5 4 – – 3,5 0 6 11
5 SK Schwanstetten III 1 2 0 2,5 – – 6 3 11,5
6 FC Gunzenhausen II 0 0,5 1 6 0 – – 3 7,5

Spielsaison 2014/15

Pl Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP BP
1 Weißenburg II – – 3,5 1,5 5,5 4 4 12 18,5
2 Pleinfeld 2,5 – – 3,5 3 4,5 4,5 10 18
3 Markt Berolzheim 4,5 2,5 – – 3 5 3 8 18
4 Schwanstetten III 0,5 3 3 – – 3,5 3 6 13
5 Büchenbach V 2 1,5 1 2,5 – – 5 3 12
6 Allersberg II 2 1,5 3 3 1 – – 2 10,5

Spielsaison 2013/14

Pl Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MP BP
1 Pleinfeld – – 4 2,5 3,5 3,5 5 12 18,5
2 Allersberg II 2 – – 4 4,5 2,5 3,5 9 16,5
3 Haundorf 3,5 2 – – 4 3 3 8 15,5
4 Schwanstetten III 2,5 1,5 2 – – 5 4,5 6 15,5
5 Büchenbach V 2,5 3,5 3 1 – – 3 5 13
6 PV Roth 1 2,5 3 1,5 3 – – 2 11

Spielsaison 2012/13

Pl Mannschaft S U N MP BP ASC – ?
1 SK Schwanstetten II 4 1 0 13 21 3:3
2 ASC II 3 1 1 10 16,5
3 Büchenbach-Roth V 2 1 2 7 15,5 2:4
4 SV Haundorf 2 1 2 7 13,5 4:2
5 FC Pleinfeld 1 1 3 4 13,5 3,5:2,5
6 SK Schwanstetten III 0 1 4 1 10 4:2