Archiv

  • 2017 (52)
  • 2016 (63)
  • 2015 (59)
  • 2014 (58)
  • 2013 (61)
  • 2012 (40)
  • 2011 (4)
  • 2010 (3)
  • 2009 (5)
  • 2008 (2)
  • 2007 (4)
  • 2006 (5)
  • 2005 (2)
  • 2004 (14)
  • 2003 (21)
  • 2002 (15)
  • 2001 (2)

Kirchweihturniere

 
1. Platz Kirchweihwertung
2. Platz
3. Platz
1. Platz Turnierergebnis
2. Platz
3. Platz
2017Simon Pfahler, ALL 7Leon Stopper,ASC, 7Tobias Bauer, ASC, 7Lukas Mederer, ASC, 9Michael Kobras, ASC, 8Thomas Ruderer, Heideck 7,5
2016Odermann Inga, ALL, 7Krasnikov Paul, Zdf, 6,5Löw Leonid, ASC, 6,5Krasnikov Paul, Zdf, 9,5Rummel Gerald. SG Anderssen Nbg, 6,5Dietrich Thomas, SG Anderssen Nbg, 6,5
2015Lukas Mederer, ASC, 8,5Hartmut Täufer 7,0, ASCLaura Lehner, 7,0, ASCSebastian Hoffmann 9,5
Noris Tarrasch Nbg
Lukas Mederer, ASC , 9,5Michael Kobras, 8,0 ASC
2014Michael Kobras, 7,5, ASCManuel Kobras, 7,5, ASCHeiko Warnecke, 7,0, ASCMichel Kobras, 9,5Heiko Warnecke, 7,5Manuel Kobras, 7,0
2013Marco Bogner, ASC, 6,5Wolfgang Rausch, ASC, 6Hartmut Täufer , ASC, 6Wolfgang Rausch, ASC, 9Paul Krasnikov, Zirndorf, 8Udo Güldner, Forchheim, 7,5
2012Hartmut Täufer, ASC, 8Martina Lehner, ASC, 7Daniel Helsper, ASC, 7Martin Blodig, Dietfurt, 9Georg Pühn, NT Nürnberg, 8Hartmut Täufer, ASC, 8
2011Robin Warnecke, ASC, 7Maximilian Peisl, ASC, 7Janik Behling, ASC, 7Thomas Ruderer, Heideck, 9Timm Wisura, ASC, 9Dirk Kestler, ASC, 8
2010Michael Kobras, ASC, 7,5Amelie Braukmann, ASC, 7,5Thomas Kirchner, NTN, 6,5Thomas Kirchner, NT Nürnberg, 9,5Thomas Ruderer, Heideck, 8.5Michael Kobras, ASC, 7,5
2009Maximilian Ruderer, Heideck, 7,5Günter Klee, Bad Wndsheim, 6,5René Bohnenberger, ASC, 6,5Thomas Ruderer, SC Heideck, 8,5Maximilian Ruderer, SC Heideck, 8Günter Klee, SC B. Windsheim, 7,5
2008Andreas Rupp, ASC, 8Marco Krenz, Bad Windsheim, 8Franz Odorfer, ASC, 8Andreas Rupp, ASC, 8Marco Krenz. Bad Windsheim, 7,5Hartmut Täufer, ASC, 7,5
2007Eduard Beckerth, ASCThomas Hollmann, ASCAlexander Ruderer, HeideckBastian Perner, Heideck, 9Thomas Ruderer, Heideck, 8,5Andreas Flaum, ASC, 7
2006Bastian Perner, Heideck, 7,7Hartmut Täufer, ASC, 7Maximilian Ruderer, Heideck, 7Norbert Kirchner, Heideck, 8Thomas Ruderer, Heideck, 8Perner Bastian, Heideck, 8
2005
Michael Kobras, ASC, 8Franz Odorfer, ASC, 8Norbert Wittmann, Mühlhof, 7,5Norbert Wittmann, Mühlhof, 9Thomas Ruderer, Heideck, 8,5Stefan Reuschl, Mühlhof, 8,5
2004Susanne Täufer, ASC, 9Philipp Schneider, ASC, 7,5Franz Odorfer, ASC, 7Susanne Täufer, ASC, 9Dirk Kestler, ASC, 8Andreas Flaum, ASC, 8
2003Dirk Kestler, ASC, 8Tobias Rubey, ASC, 8Norbert Kirchner, Heideck, 7Norbert Kirchner, Heideck, 10Dirk Kestler, ASC, 9Andreas Flaum, ASC, 8
2002Michael Dötterl, ASCNorbert Kirchner, HeideckJosef Seitz, ASCNorbert Kirchner, Heideck
2001Kathrin Schuster, ASC, 8Alexander Ennen, ASC, 7,5Dirk Kestler, ASC, 7Norbert Kirchner, Heideck, 8,5Dirk Kestler, ASC, 8Andreas Flaum, ASC, 8
2000Maximilian Bauer, ASC, 8Alexander Ennen, 7,5
Michael Dötterl, 7,5
beide ASC